Shortcut Virus Remove Without Any Soft



আশা করি সবাই ভাল আছেন।আজ আপনাদের জন্ন নিয়ে এলাম কিভে PENDRIVE/MEMORYCARD এর SHORTCUT VIRUS..দূর করবেন।
এটা সত্যি কথা একটা বিশাল সমসসা।অনেক সময় দেখা জায় দরকারি ফাইলগুল PENDRIVE/MEMORYCARD এ SHORTCUT হয়ে থাকে জা কাটাকাটি সত্যি আক্টা সমসসা।কিন্তু আর নাই চিন্তা,এখন থেকে হবে ফুরতি কারন নিচের trickটি ইন্সাল্লাহ কাজ করবেই।

সুতরাং দেরি না করে কাজ সুরু করা জাক।

প্রথমে windows+R একশাথে চেপে run open করুন।
এরপর এতে লিখুন cmd & press enter.
ধরা জাক PENDRIVE/MEMORYCARD এর letter G.তাহলে প্রগ্রামটি হবে এরকম যে attrib -h -r -s /s /d g:\*.*
এরপর এন্টার ক্লিক করে আপনার PENDRIVE/MEMORYCARD এ গিয়ে দেখুন শব থিক আসে কিনা।
Tips:আপনি copy paste করেও এ লেখাটা command prompt এ অ্যাড করতে পারেন।মনে রাখবেন কাজটি করারা আগে অবসশই letter পরিবরতন করে নিবেন।

সাবধান হন সিম ক্লোন থেকে…


► ১- সিম ক্লোন কি?
একটি সিম যেটি আপনি ব্যবহার করছেন সেই সিম টি যদি অন্য কেউ ব্যবহার করে কিংবা এক নাম্বার যদি দেখেন এক সাথে দুইজন ব্যবহার করে কিংবা হঠাৎ করে যদি দেখেন আপনার সেল ফোনের কানেকশন নাম্বার থেকে ব্যালান্স কোন কারন ছাড়া কমে যাচ্ছে তবে আপনি সিম ক্লোনের শিকার।

► ২- কিভাবে শিকার হবেন সিম ক্লোনের
আপনি যদি অপরিচিত কোন নাম্বার থেকে মিসড কল পান এবং সেটাতে যদি কল ব্যাক করেন তবে আপনি সিম ক্লোনিং এর শিকারে পরিনত হতে পারেন। দুষ্কৃতকারীরা বিশেষ একটি সফটওয়্যার এর মাধ্যমে আপনার নাম্বার টি ক্লোনিং করে। অর্থাৎ আপনি যখন মিসড কল নাম্বারে কল ব্যাক করবেন তখন একটি সফটওয়্যার এর মাধ্যমে আপনার নাম্বার টি ক্লোন হতে পারে। সিম ক্লোনিং হলে আপনার সিমে রাখা ডাটা ক্লোন নাম্বারে চলে যাবে। এবং আপনার প্রাইভেসি ক্ষুণ্ণ হবে।

► ৩- যে সমস্যায় আপনি পড়তে পারেন সিম ক্লোনিং হয়ে গেলে?
সাধারনত জঙ্গি কিংবা দুষ্কৃতিকারীরা আপনার নাম্বার টি ব্যবহার করে আপনার জীবন বিপন্ন করতে পারে। অর্থাৎ ওই নাম্বার দিয়ে কেউ কাউকে মৃত্যুর হুমকি, চাঁদাবাজি কিংবা জঙ্গি কানেকশন করলে আপাত দায়ভার আপনার উপর বর্তাবে। কাজেই আপনি আইন শৃঙ্খলা বাহিনীর হাতে ধৃত হবেন। পরবর্তীতে আরও নানাবিধ সমস্যায় পড়তে পারেন।

► লক্ষ্য করুন———–
* ভারতে সম্প্রতি এক লাখ সিম ও রিম কার্ড ক্লোনিং হয়েছে। সেখানকার গোয়েন্দা বাহিনী সতর্ক অবস্থায় রয়েছে। ভারতের গোয়েন্দা সংস্থা জানিয়েছে ওই ক্লোনিং সিম বা রিমের মাধ্যমে অনেক অপরাধ সংঘটিত হচ্ছে।
* বাংলাদেশে এখনও সিম ক্লোনিং হয়েছে বলে ৬ টি মোবাইল অপারেটরের হাতে এমন কোন তথ্য নেই। তবে বাংলাদেশের গোয়েন্দা সংস্থা জানিয়েছে যে কোন সময় এমন অনাকাংখিত ঘটনা ঘটতে পারে।

► সতর্ক হবেন যেভাবে-
* অপরিচিত নাম্বার থেকে মিসড কল এলে আপনি কল ব্যাক করার পূর্বে ভালো করে চিহ্নিত কর

ফ্রী ব্লগ থেকে টাকা ইনকাম করার সব চেয়ে ভাল অ্যাড সাইট। ইনকাম করুন প্রতি মাসে ৩০.০০০ টাকা ১০০%গ্যারান্টি ।


 
 
 
 
 
 
আমরা সবাই, যারা ইন্টারনেট ব্রাউজ করি, আমরা সবাই কি জানি যে, ইন্টারনেট থেকে একটি সম্মানজনক আয় করা যায়????? আমাদের মধ্যে অনেকেই এই কথাটি জানি, আবার অনেকেই জানিনা। আমাদের অনেকর চোখের সামনেই আমাদের অনেক পরিচিত মানুষ হতে পারে সে আমাদের বন্ধু বা বান্ধবী, হতে পারে আমাদের কোন বড় ভাই অথবা বোন, হতে পারে ক্লাসমেট অথবা পরিচিত কোন একজন এ ধরনের আয় করছে। আমাদের মধ্যে যারা এ বিষয়টি জানিনা তারা অনেকেই এ বিষয়টি বিশ্বাস করিনা বা করতে চাইনা।

অনলাইনে বসে আয় করা যায় এই কথাটি অনেকে গুজব মনে করেন। অনেকে ভাবেন ধোঁকাবাজী… তাদের দোষ নেই আসলে.. অর্থ উপার্জন নিয়ে এত পরিমান দুইনাম্বারী হয় অনলাইনে যে এই বিষয়ে পজিটিভ মনোভাব বজায় রাখা সত্যিই কঠিন
তো যাই হোক, আমি নিজে এ বিষয় টি বিশ্বাস করি, কারন আমি নিজে ইনকাম করি,
আমরা ইন্টারনেট এ অনেক ধরনের Ads দেখতে পাই যেমনঃ Google Adsence, Infolinks, Bidvertiser, Chitika, Etc এই এড গুলো আমরা অনেকেই ব্যাবহার করে থাকি। আজ আমি আপনাদের সাথে ইন্টেরনেট এ সব চেয়ে বেশি টাকা পাওয়া যায় এমন একটা Ads এর সন্ধান দিব যা থেকে আপনি মাসে প্রচুর টাকা ইনকাম করতে পারবেন ।
Google Adsence, Infolinks, এর পাশা পাশি আপনি এই অ্যাড ব্যাবহার করতে পারবেন ।
আমি যে অ্যাড এর সন্ধান দিব এই অ্যাড থেকে আপনি অনেক ডলার ইনকাম করতে পারবেন।।
কোম্পানিটি দীর্ঘ ১০ বছর যাবত সততার সাথে কাজ করে যাচ্ছে ।
তাদের হেড অফিস কোস্টরিকায় অবস্থিত ।
আমার জানা মতে Google Adsence এর পরে সব চেয়ে ভাল অ্যাড এটা ।
এই কোম্পানির সুবিধাঃ
১/ তারা প্রতিদিন পেমেন্ট দেয় ।
২/ ৫ ডলার হলেই পেমেন্ট Request করতে পারবেন ১২ ঘন্টার ভিতরে আপনি পেমেন্ট পেয়ে যাবেন।
৩/ প্রতি ক্লিক এ Highest ১ ডলার পর্যন্ত পেতে পারেন ।
৪/ পেপাল এবং পেইজা তাদের পেমেন্ট অপশন ।
৫।/ অন্য অ্যাড এর পাশা পাশি তাদের অ্যাড ব্যাবহার করতে পারবেন
এই কোম্পানির অসুবিধাঃ
১/ আপনার ব্লগ/ওয়েব সাইট ভাল মানের হতে হবে
২/ আপনার ব্লগ এ ভাল ভিসিটর থাকতে হবে
৩/ Application করার পর ১২ ঘন্টা সময় নিবে Site Approve করতে ।
৪/ এক Code সব সাইট এ ব্যাবহার করতে পারবেন না
৫/ নিজের অ্যাড এ নিজে ক্লিক করতে পারবেন না
তাহলে যারা ব্লগ/ওয়েব  সাইট থেকে টাকা ইনকাম করতে চান দেরি না করে এখনি World Best Ads ব্যাবহার করুন এবং প্রচুর টাকা ইনকাম করুন কুভ দ্রুত ।
 
জয়েন করতে চাইলে প্রথমে এখানে ক্লিক করে রেজিস্ট্রেশন করুন।

oDesk Readiness Test for Independent Contractors and Staffing Managers

oDesk Readiness Test for Independent Contractors and Staffing Managers




1.      Question: The oDesk Team application Time Tracker records which of the following
a.  Screenshot of the active screen once per billing segment
b. Number of keystrokes
c.  Number of mouse clicks
d.  Memo entered by the contractor
e.  All of the above 
Answer: E


2.     Question: Which of the following statements about oDesk fees is FALSE?
a.  The oDesk fee is 10% of the employer’s payment to oDesk
b.  oDesk is free to join
c.  oDesk is free for contractors to apply and work on jobs
d.  The oDesk fee is $2/hour for hourly contracts 
e.  All of the above
Answer: D


3.     Question: Which of the following is TRUE about fixed-price contracts?
a. Employer billed automatically each week
b.  How much to pay and when to pay is at the employer’s discretion
c.  Hours worked will show on your profile
d.  Time-tracking required
e.  Qualify for the oDesk payment guarantee
Answer:B
4.     Question: Which of the following are NOT permitted on oDesk?
a.  Sharing a single account between multiple people
b. Opening more than one account on oDesk
c. Using a logo or clip art as your profile portrait
d.  Using a fake name
e.  All of the above 
Answer: E

5.     Question: Which of the following actions are NOT allowed when applying to job
postings?
a. Misrepresenting your skills, experiences, portfolio, etc.
b. Submitting boilerplate, placeholder or generic bids or other spam
c. Disclosing direct contact information
d. Applying when you are not truly qualified
e.  All of the above
Answer:e
       


6.     Question: Can I start my own agency on oDesk?
a.     Yes! You can create an agency and earn money by selling the services
of your agency contractors. 
b.     No, oDesk is for independent contractors only
Answer: A
         

7.     Question: Which of the following are required to qualify for guaranteed payment?
a. An hourly contract
b. Tracking your time with the oDesk Team application
c. Entering relevant memos
d. An employer with a verified payment method
e. All of the above
Answer: E
         

8.    Question: Which of the following are TRUE about your oDesk Work Diary?
a.  Allows employers to see when and what their contractors are working on
b. Enables automatic billing for hourly contracts
c.The oDesk Team application auto-tracks time which can be reviewed in the Work Diary
d. Manual time can be added, but isn’t guaranteed payment
e.     All of the above 
Answer: E

         


9.     Question: What happens when a contract ends?
a. You lose access to the Work Diary
b. Both users can leave feedback
c. The feedback system is double blind, so your employer cannot see the feedback you
left them until after they have left feedback for you
d.  Hours will be billed (and disputes may be filed) according to the usual weekly payment schedule
e.   All of the above 
Answer: E
         

10.Question: Which of the following is FALSE about weekly limits on hourly contracts?
a.Hours in excess of the weekly limit will not be billed to the employer
b.You should discuss any need to work beyond your limit with your employer
c. The weekly limit can be changed by the contractor
d.The weekly limit can be changed by the employer
e. Hours in excess of the weekly limit are not guaranteedpayment
Answer: C
         

11.  Question: Which of the following are TRUE about the oDesk dispute process?
a.The dispute process only applies to Hourly contracts
b. If you fail to respond, oDesk will refund the employer and suspend your account
c. If you reject the dispute, oDesk specialists will review your Work Diary and
evaluate it against the criteria of the payment guarantee
d.  Disputed hours ruled in the employers favor are refunded
e.  All of the above
Answer: E

Do-Follow Blog Comment Site List


Dofollow Blog Comment Site List For your web site backlink. Go every site and make your backlink easily. 





http://www.bluecollarcatwalk.com/2012/09/hoodie-and-pencil-skirt.html#disqus_thread

http://www.9to5chic.com/2012/09/army-green.html?showComment=1348491469831#c3891482385612272097

http://www.bluecollarcatwalk.com/2012/09/hoodie-and-pencil-skirt.html#disqus_thread

http://www.9to5chic.com/2012/09/army-green.html?showComment=1348719445514#c1713961046460190780

http://cardjunk.blogspot.com/2012/09/i-got-mad-hits-like.html

http://www.idiotsonsports.com/2012/09/doug-marrone-channels-obi-wan-kenobi.html

http://www.dogschasingcars.com/2012/05/our-own-coolnot-cool-golf-list.html

http://collaredblouse.blogspot.com/

http://www.bupster.blogspot.com/

http://www.9to5chic.com/2012/09/army-green.html?showComment=1348722420471#c2913597187111620355

http://www.bluecollarcatwalk.com/

http://ghostsofwaynefontes.blogspot.com/

http://www.the-lovely-life.com/

http://bupster.blogspot.com/2012/09/monday-monday.html?showComment=1348725739291#c1320932794669864999

http://www.wretch.cc/blog/dearie1125/9252398

http://bupster.blogspot.com/2012/09/monday-monday.html?showComment=1348726337529#c1415671356082807851

http://theragblog.blogspot.com/2011/11/paul-rosenberg-american-deceptionalism.html

http://www.hdofblog.com/2011/12/a-peek-into-my-kit/comment-page-1/#comment-6705

http://www.justforeignpolicy.org/node/1308#comment-34401

http://www.justforeignpolicy.org/node/1308#comment-34621



http://www.grafickeprace.info/prostredkove-sprostredkovanie-3.html

http://blog.allcovered.com/it-outsourcing-lets-companies-focus-on-core-business-functions.html#comment-6252

http://jeanphiblog.media-box.net/dotclear/index.php?2010/06/25/346-flash-cs5-loader-et-jouer-une-video-youtube-dans-flash&cos=1&cos=1&cos=1&cos=1&cos=1&cos=1

http://gmroper.mu.nu/best_of_me_symphony#c13

http://www.idiotsonsports.com/2011/09/this-week-in-college-football_11.html

http://nathaliainstitute.com/hipnotis/#comment-551392

http://researchnews.osu.edu/pamfrostgorder/2012/03/07/open-mic-with-a-certified-diabetes-educator/#comment-16253

http://taan.org/Blog/Advertising/April-2012/Beware-of-purely-data-driven-decisions.aspx

http://www.superamusementmachine.com/blog/2010/december/06/tumblr-down-hipsters-wander-outside#comment-5137

http://liensponsorises.zeblog.com/256368-tableau-comparatif-des-regies-de-liens-sponsorises/#c5160255

http://atastyread.blogspot.com/2012/09/guest-bloggin-with-ivy-b.html

http://www.gigisgoneshopping.com/2012/09/j-crew-irl-pic-guide-new-cuts-sale-sep_21.html?showComment=1348380318240#c6739688059562661179

http://www.namecandy.com/celebrity-baby-names/blog/2010/04/20/grace-kelly#comment-31650

http://www.gigisgoneshopping.com/2012/09/j-crew-irl-pic-guide-new-cuts-sale-sep_21.html?showComment=1348380318240#c6739688059562661179

http://musingsbyjacquelyn.blogspot.com/2012/09/three-sheets-but-not-to-wind.html?showComment=1348381095010#c7372093097577857039

http://somehotdishes.blogspot.com/2011/12/so-long.html

http://ohjoy.blogs.com/my_weblog/2012/09/were-a-team.html#comment-6a00d8341c6a0853ef017c3212fc78970b

http://www.gigisgoneshopping.com/2012/09/j-crew-irl-pic-guide-new-cuts-sale-sep_21.html?showComment=1348397549515#c7917359893954135203

http://www.kansascouture.com/2012/09/on-dot.html#disqus_thread

http://dinhtrinh.xanga.com/photos/5ebb6270722545/?page=1&jump=3086105#3086105

http://www.lionstigersandfashionohmy.com/2012/09/quiet-night.html?showComment=1348401449196#c2406293326340778397

http://www.lionstigersandfashionohmy.com/2012/09/quiet-night.html?showComment=1348403323285#c6249215319250339991

http://www.uberchicforcheap.com/2012/09/must-have-swiss-dot-skinny-jean.html?showComment=1348406284009#c6755470742110593070

http://thebeautycult.blogspot.com/2011/07/skin-science-lunchbreak-lift.html

http://www.lionstigersandfashionohmy.com/2012/09/quiet-night.html?showComment=1348403323285#c6249215319250339991

http://www.bluecollarcatwalk.com/2012/09/hoodie-and-pencil-skirt.html#disqus_thread

http://dearbabyblog.com/post/31794944852/love-and-the-kitchen-bop-bop-ricks-pickled-okra#disqus_thread

http://www.kendieveryday.com/2012/09/pinteresting.html#disqus_thread

http://thebigorangebloggers.blogspot.com/2011/02/its-time-to-restore-our-44.html

http://ghostsofwaynefontes.blogspot.com/

http://theclothes.blogspot.com/

http://brindlestick.blogspot.com/2012/05/may-9th-sub-commttee-report-where-do-we.html?showComment=1348470279039#c1450322725433022851

http://theclothes.blogspot.com/

http://www.etsystalkers.com/

http://ghostsofwaynefontes.blogspot.com/

http://thebigorangebloggers.blogspot.com/2011/02/its-time-to-restore-our-44.html

http://www.kendieveryday.com/2012/09/pinteresting.html#disqus_thread



http://www.blogger.com/comment.g?blogID=6303679396075391774&postID=5022802627468017412&page=1&token=1348638841921

http://rumahindra.blogspot.com/2009/03/selamat.html

http://clement.blogs.com/thomas_clment/2012/07/amandine-bourgeois-nue.html

http://buzzapp.blogspot.com/2010/12/buzzmovie.html?showComment=1348640655774#c2049911383522319063

http://news.pickuptrucks.com/2012/09/iihs-report-identifies-safest-pickups.html

http://www.fusicles.co.uk/Articles/tabid/189/articleType/ArticleView/articleId/91738/How-much-is-your-enterprise-worth.aspx

http://pipingbot.blogspot.com/2005/02/welcome-to-break-points.html

http://www.sitesalary.com/blog/3-online-business-models-ppc-cpa-web-20articleblogging-plr-ebook-memberships/#comment-136352

http://www.blogalag.com/blog/2009/05/the-airport-express-took-me-to-hotel-benito.html#comment-6a00e54eded02d8833017c3225e697970b

http://blog.marketingtipsforauthors.com/2011/08/computer-issues.html

http://mapscroll.blogspot.com/2009/02/real-estate-prices-in-nyc.html

http://www.idiotsonsports.com/2011/12/syracuse-tulane-observations.html

http://elvirablack.blogspot.com/2007/03/day-at-fordham-university-bronx-ny.html

http://blogs.cars.com/kickingtires/2011/11/2012-honda-cr-v-at-the-2011-la-auto-show.html#comments

http://livelife365.blogspot.com/2009/07/key-to-losing-weight.html

http://catholicvideogamers.blogspot.com/2011/12/goodbye-to-gamepro.html

http://rumahindra.blogspot.com/2011/09/selamat-hari-raya-idul-fitri-1432h.html

http://www.idiotsonsports.com/2011/03/play-ball-t3i-baseball-preview.html

http://www.ocanational.org/index.php?option=com_myblog&show=welcome-to-ocas-advocacy-blog.html&Itemid=246#jc_commentsDiv

http://blog.baobaz.com/en/blog/setting-up-ruled-based-product-relations-for-automatic-cross-sell-with-magento-enterprise-editi?page=6#comment-5414

http://www.catonmat.net/blog/perl-one-liners-explained-part-five/

http://wonderingminstrels.blogspot.com/1999/04/tyger-william-blake.html?commentPage=3

http://indradhanush-laal.blogspot.com/2009/08/emerging-green-technology-is-future.html?showComment=1348726110965#c3537249319309416387

http://chillimovies.blogspot.com/2008/01/my-favorite-movies-2008-trailer-wise-22.html

http://www.newzealandweddings.co.nz/from-the-runway-to-the-aisle#PageComment_23975

http://strange-wonderfull.blogspot.com/2010/01/amazing-story-behind-256-year-old-man.html?showComment=1348728174985#c2264485901716692895

http://sequimtech.blogspot.com/2011/07/free-web-server-health-and-uptime.html?showComment=1348728421506#c5332265922605299283

http://anishinaabemowin.shawwebspace.ca/blog/post/pizhiw_ndodem

http://www.conspiracywatch.net/2011/09/obama-haters-turn-up-heat-on-president.html?showComment=1348729829008#c8708885360366461675

http://waegerwillwin.blogspot.com/2012/08/why-people-wear-yellow-bracelets.html

http://mycardboardmistress.blogspot.com/2012/01/lcs-trip-part-2-of-3-random-hokies.html

http://plaschkethysweaterisargyle.blogspot.com/2012/09/clayton-kershaw-is-one-of-kind-yet.html

http://oriolescards.blogspot.com/2008/01/rick-helling-2003-topps-597.html

http://corecontrarian.blogspot.com/2012/09/ozzie-guillen.html

http://cardjunk.blogspot.com/2012/09/last-nights-heroes.html

http://www.9to5chic.com/2012/08/7-after-7-one.html?showComment=1349077185187#c3233755223700397056

http://averagegolfer1.blogspot.com/2012/06/2012-us-open-odds-and-expert-picks.html?showComment=1349077717194#c1611099549279675042

http://blogcharts.net/story.php?title=london-college-of-fashion-1

http://rumahindra.blogspot.com/2011/09/selamat-hari-raya-idul-fitri-1432h.html

http://blogs.cars.com/kickingtires/2011/11/2012-honda-cr-v-at-the-2011-la-auto-show.html#comments

http://thebeautycult.blogspot.com/2011/07/skin-science-lunchbreak-lift.html

http://clement.blogs.com/thomas_clment/2011/12/kyan-khojandi-interview-bref.html

http://www.onlinebookmarkingsite.com/story.php?title=famous-celebrities

http://www.contractorsbusinesscoach.com/blog/?p=708&cpage=1#comment-11262

http://elbanasic.blogspot.com/2012/04/replacement-value-insurance.html?showComment=1343461730174#c6082025454253942984

http://blogcharts.net/story.php?title=reseller-web-hosting-services-domain-names-vps-and-dedicated-servers

http://www.sitesalary.com/blog/3-online-business-models-ppc-cpa-web-20articleblogging-plr-ebook-memberships/#comment-127208

http://buzzapp.blogspot.com/2010/12/twitterblog-itunesbuzzmovie.html?showComment=1343451777044#c8018090225789509828

http://pipingbot.blogspot.com/2005/02/welcome-to-break-points.html

http://www.fusicles.co.uk/Articles/tabid/189/articleType/ArticleView/articleId/91738/How-much-is-your-enterprise-worth.aspx

http://news.pickuptrucks.com/2011/10/sibling-rivalry-2012-toyota-tacoma-vs-hilux.html?cid=6a00d83451b3c669e2016768d82ece970b#comment-form

http://indoserbaserbi.blogspot.com/2012/05/significance-of-putting-good-face-on.html?showComment=1343462573485#c766547419349733577

http://irsmostwanted.blogspot.com/2011/08/united-states-has-filed-lawsuit-against.html

http://community.discovery.com/eve/forums?a=tpc&s=6941912904&f=3791925588&m=83219742201&r=76319781111#76319781111

http://metiersdufle.zeblog.com/98266-alliance-francaise/#c4719834

http://catholicvideogamers.blogspot.com/2011/12/goodbye-to-gamepro.html

http://catholicvideogamers.blogspot.com/2009/06/electronic-arts-pulls-anti-christian.html

http://mapscroll.blogspot.com/2009/02/real-estate-prices-in-nyc.html

http://digitalcowboys.com/2011/10/04/austin-tx-planning-for-the-future-of-live-music/#comment-1908

http://www.wretch.cc/blog/dearie1125/9252398

http://www.idiotsonsports.com/2011/03/play-ball-t3i-baseball-preview.html

http://www.blogalag.com/blog/2009/05/the-airport-express-took-me-to-hotel-benito.html#comment-6a00e54eded02d88330177439ff7fa970d

http://blog.marketingtipsforauthors.com/2011/08/computer-issues.html

http://jeqq.com/reseller-web-hosting-services-domain-names-vps-and-dedicated-servers.html

http://yaplog.jp/backlinks/archive/3#commentform



http://vulpeslibris.wordpress.com/2011/12/24/merry-christmas-eve-three-books-about-ghosts/#comment-22583

http://missrenaissance.com/contact/comment-page-1/#comment-2369

http://paperglitter.blogspot.com/2011/02/free-baby-party-kits-downloads.html

http://meinmelange.typepad.com/me_in_melange/2012/07/bridal-veil.html#comments

http://thedresslooksniceonyou.wordpress.com/2009/09/16/rodarte-spring-summer-2010-part-i-high-quality/#comment-317

http://dajaneladofusca.com/2012/06/29/spfw-ver13-chega-pfv/#comment-5385

http://blog.luckybrand.com/2012/07/23/are-you-a-leo/#comment-840

http://www.kloonigames.com/blog/games/sticky_notes#comment-614674

http://lilsandy.blogspot.com/2010/05/new-month.html

http://livelife365.blogspot.com/2011/08/2008-all-over-again.html

http://www.blogger.com/comment.g?blogID=6376489407565386840&postID=2481641157154805980&page=1&token=1343214217228&isPopup=true

http://www.idiotsonsports.com/2011/12/happy-festivus.html

http://www.brianmicklethwait.com/index.php/weblog/comments/why_i_do_not_share_johnathan_pearces_admiration_for_bjorn_lomborg/

http://www.blogger.com/comment.g?blogID=6376489407565386840&postID=7557923753337473848&page=1&token=1343213002054&isPopup=true

http://thedresslooksniceonyou.wordpress.com/2009/09/16/rodarte-spring-summer-2010-part-i-high-quality/#comment-317

http://fashionwebmarketing.wordpress.com/2009/06/02/pausa/#comment-57

http://elvirablack.blogspot.com/2007/05/passport-purgatory.html

http://www.osusports.info/News/london-college-of-fashion/

http://backlinkstate.com/story.php?id=270641

http://www.easymash.in/index/story.php?title=london-college-of-fashion

http://www.reddit.com/r/worldnews/comments/xak3c/london_college_of_fashion/

http://www.ammazzatecitutti.org/news/onorata-sanita-arrestato-mimmo-crea-2.php#comments

http://livelife365.blogspot.com/2011/08/2008-all-over-again.htmlhttp://lilsandy.blogspot.com/2010/05/new-month.html

http://lilsandy.blogspot.com/2010/05/new-month.html

http://www.ammazzatecitutti.org/news/chi-doveva-chiedere-scusa-a-chi-2.php#comments

http://indoserbaserbi.blogspot.com/2012/05/significance-of-putting-good-face-on.html?showComment=1343897944749#c5000602280138288664

http://www.idiotsonsports.com/2011/09/this-week-in-college-football_11.html

http://greytblackdog.blogspot.com/2008_12_01_archive.html

http://rachitnarang.blogspot.com/2011/10/faith-is-childish-superstition.html?showComment=1343969862269#c4526463076966889398

http://neelamings.blogspot.com/2011/11/sick-of-being-sick.html?showComment=1343969533089#c6382302594964640948

http://www.growingthehomegarden.com/2012/07/5-vegetable-garden-things-to-do-in-july_13.html?showComment=1343969363535#c3728756578707524984

http://meinmelange.typepad.com/me_in_melange/2012/07/bridal-veil.html#comments

http://paperglitter.blogspot.com/2011/02/free-baby-party-kits-downloads.html

http://lilsandy.blogspot.com/2010/05/new-month.html

http://buzzapp.blogspot.com/2010/12/twitterblog-itunesbuzzmovie.html?showComment=1344149905815#c8031423742377415604

http://blogs.cars.com/kickingtires/2011/11/2012-honda-cr-v-at-the-2011-la-auto-show.html#comments

http://thebeautycult.blogspot.com/2011/07/skin-science-lunchbreak-lift.html

http://blogs.cars.com/kickingtires/2011/11/2012-honda-cr-v-at-the-2011-la-auto-show.html#comments

http://rumahindra.blogspot.com/2011/09/selamat-hari-raya-idul-fitri-1432h.html

http://thebeautycult.blogspot.com/2011/07/skin-science-lunchbreak-lift.html

http://buzzapp.blogspot.com/2010/12/twitterblog-itunesbuzzmovie.html?showComment=1344150068524#c1818431339012877466

http://www.idiotsonsports.com/2011/12/happy-festivus.html

http://yaplog.jp/backlinks/archive/3#commentform

http://www.brianmicklethwait.com/index.php/weblog/comments/why_i_do_not_share_johnathan_pearces_admiration_for_bjorn_lomborg/

http://www.cdymca.org/blog/11-02-21/Capital_District_YMCA_Indoor_Triathlon.aspx

http://mapscroll.blogspot.com/2009/02/real-estate-prices-in-nyc.html

http://www.idiotsonsports.com/2011/12/happy-festivus.html

http://yaplog.jp/backlinks/archive/3#commentform

http://nathaliainstitute.com/hipnotis/#comment-540774

http://elvirablack.blogspot.com/2007/05/passport-purgatory.html

http://www.cdymca.org/blog/11-02-21/Capital_District_YMCA_Indoor_Triathlon.aspx

http://www.lev-communication.fr/index.php/effet-coverflow-avec-mograph

http://toreal.blogs.com/toronto/2011/12/november-toronto-housing-market-healthy.html?cid=6a00d8341c51e453ef017743ec5ca7970d#comment-form

http://blazingcatfur.blogspot.com/2012/08/community-clinic-casting-coup-kleenex.html

http://vuinstructor.blogspot.com/2011/10/all-universities-of-pakistan.html?showComment=1344411425304#c7285714418509709379

http://www.newjerseymemories.com/2012/07/wordless-wednesday-patriotic-cape-may.html

http://eyestylez.blogspot.com/2011/06/summer-flats-that-i-have-hankering-for.html

http://www.bobbintalk.com/2012/05/nicole-ghosn.html#comment-6a011279470c7b28a401774403018b970d

http://createdforinspiration.blogspot.com/2011/12/sleepy-boy.html

http://www.tremendousupsidepotential.com/2011/12/tup_sb_nation_chicago_december_2.php

http://sedgecourtjournalfootball.blogspot.com/2010/12/its-go-time.html

http://smartpei.typepad.com/robert_patersons_weblog/2012/07/gratitude-for-my-time-on-pei.html#comment-6a00d83451db7969e20176172d7e9d970c

http://saganendalausa.blogspot.com/

http://nebraskaviews.blogspot.com/2012/07/machine-quilting-with-premium-sulky.html?showComment=1344764598581#c5301874501947095904

http://iamfashion.blogspot.com/2009/01/go-crazy.html#comments

http://nordicwildwonders.blogspot.com/2012/08/horndykker.html

http://haramphoto.blogspot.com/2010/10/en-stlig-raritet-pa-utsira.html?showComment=1345027268441#c3178040558441508860

http://fotoinord.blogspot.com/2011/06/ny-tur-med-fotografering-av-teist.html?showComment=1345027027008#c5827759981120272323

http://leo-avalon.blogspot.com/2010/12/takk-for-det-gamle-aret-og-godt-nytt-ar.html

http://krisiv.blogspot.com/2012/05/pa-isvandring.html?showComment=1345025823372#c3987016760668604901

http://kolbjornpedersen.blogspot.com/2012/08/hjortelyd.html?showComment=1345025136715#c1133490032213411277

http://trondhovlandolsen.blogspot.com/2012/08/bilder-fra-foringsplassen.html?showComment=1345024946995#c3954303765242529336

http://kurt-rodseth.blogspot.com/2012/08/marunger.html?showComment=1345024325429#c4993573937895428474

http://blog.villmarkshistorier.no/2012/05/menneskelige-instinkter.html?showComment=1345023174787#c3624846380282910972

http://kbsnaturfoto.blogspot.com/

http://susannelindsfoto.blogspot.com/

http://roywildphoto.blogspot.com/

http://oyvindbuljo.blogspot.com/2012/07/noen-bilder-fra-hlonda.html?showComment=1345019716772#c8034347546757304149

http://kencongerphotography.blogspot.com/2012/06/went-out-to-visit-my-son-few-weeks-ago.html

http://ashleyladd.blogspot.com/

http://www.angrybearblog.com/

http://tsnaturfoto.blogspot.com/2012/06/siste-dag-pa-dovre-snvret.html?showComment=1345011886494#c8111868217497161743

http://pamhollanddesigns.typepad.com/pam_h/2012/08/the-moral-of-the-story-dont-mess-with-this-mother.html#comment-6a00d8341c901053ef01774428bc3e970d

http://avanderspek.blogspot.com/

http://quiltworld2.blogspot.com/2012/08/quilt-bag-with-flowers.html?showComment=1345108455695#c2713428989166987410

http://corrieschrijftop.blogspot.com/2012/08/sjakie-de-kat-slaat-toe-help.html?showComment=1345107991502#c2460997666687638365

http://els-bobbin.blogspot.com/

http://blog.patsloan.com/2012/08/pat-sloan-boy-power.html?cid=6a00d8341c976153ef017617428c2e970c#comment-form

http://www.makeit-loveit.com/2012/08/long-a-line-skirt-made-with-ruffles-and-ridges-fabric.html#comment-139579

http://scrappatch-katrien.blogspot.com/2012/08/cwd-top-helemaal-klaar.html?showComment=1345100065018#c3360499192579309956

http://sue-anne-buddyandme.blogspot.com/

http://nordicwildwonders.blogspot.com/2012/08/horndykker.html

http://crazy4crafting.blogspot.com/

http://fibermania.blogspot.com/

http://1cardcreator.blogspot.com/2012/08/christmas-cards.html

http://nebraskaviews.blogspot.com/2012/07/machine-quilting-with-premium-sulky.html?showComment=1345092231665#c1226271613974271274

http://saganendalausa.blogspot.com/

http://eyestylez.blogspot.com/2011/06/summer-flats-that-i-have-hankering-for.html

http://www.bobbintalk.com/2012/05/nicole-ghosn.html#comment-6a011279470c7b28a40167694d8647970b

http://blazingcatfur.blogspot.com/2012/08/community-clinic-casting-coup-kleenex.html

http://www.newjerseymemories.com/2012/07/wordless-wednesday-cape-may-lighthouse.html

http://wiieveryday.blogspot.com/2010/04/last-story.html

http://forheremenaremen.blogspot.com/2007/08/almost-forgot.html

http://www.just1step.com/2011/04/photography-help.html

http://www.tremendousupsidepotential.com/2011/12/tup_sb_nation_chicago_december_2.php

http://sedgecourtjournalfootball.blogspot.com/2010/12/its-go-time.html

http://smartpei.typepad.com/robert_patersons_weblog/2012/07/gratitude-for-my-time-on-pei.html#comment-6a00d83451db7969e2017744139138970d

http://saganendalausa.blogspot.com/

http://nebraskaviews.blogspot.com/2012/07/machine-quilting-with-premium-sulky.html?showComment=1344765040314#c1352155943199776840

http://iamfashion.blogspot.com/2009/01/go-crazy.html#comments

http://www.bobbintalk.com/2012/05/nicole-ghosn.html#comment-6a011279470c7b28a401774403018b970d

http://butchdiva.blogspot.com/

http://blazingcatfur.blogspot.com/2012/08/community-clinic-casting-coup-kleenex.html

http://vuinstructor.blogspot.com/2011/10/all-universities-of-pakistan.html?showComment=1344411425304#c7285714418509709379

http://www.kellyskitchensync.com/2011/12/spot-the-errors-6-answers.html#comment-6a00e54f087cd78834016769542256970b

http://www.advancedkd.co.uk/blog/whats-future-kitchen-design#comment-1960

http://tsnaturfoto.blogspot.com/2012/06/dovre-mtet-med-boltiten.html?showComment=1345203847929#c8398816620814462269

http://gaileguevara.blogspot.com/2007/10/modern-architect-vancouver.html

http://www.deadjournalist.com/DJdc/2012/08/13/dog-bite-feeling-pretty-faded-and-my-enthusiasm/#comment-8071

http://welistenforyou.blogspot.com/2012/08/track-of-day-elliott-smith-angeles.html

http://beyondfailure.blogspot.com/2012/07/neon-christ-live-at-wrek.html?showComment=1345195630785#c3847513805020113279

http://7inchatlanta.blogspot.com/2011/02/im-moving.html

http://theragblog.blogspot.com/

http://mapscroll.blogspot.com/2009/02/real-estate-prices-in-nyc.html

http://jeanphiblog.media-box.net/dotclear/index.php?2009/12/20/336-flash-cs4-publication-a-100-footer&cos=1&cos=1&cos=1&cos=1&cos=1&cos=1&cos=1

http://belacquajones.blogspot.com/

http://theragblog.blogspot.com/2011/11/paul-rosenberg-american-deceptionalism.html

http://niteversions.com/chart/2011-songs/#comment-9666

http://ohmpark.com/atlanta-artists/stream-magicicada-pinned-it-together/#comment-6240

http://blogs.stlawu.edu/daedwa06/2008/12/07/last-football-game/

http://www.hdofblog.com/2011/12/a-peek-into-my-kit/comment-page-1/#comment-6705

http://www.wretch.cc/blog/dearie1125/9252398

http://digitalcowboys.com/2011/10/04/austin-tx-planning-for-the-future-of-live-music/#comment-2028

http://www.ammazzatecitutti.org/news/onorata-sanita-arrestato-mimmo-crea-2.php#comments

http://paperglitter.blogspot.com/2011/02/free-baby-party-kits-downloads.html

http://www.idiotsonsports.com/2011/12/rakeem-has-bison-for-christmas.html

http://toreal.blogs.com/toronto/2011/12/november-toronto-housing-market-healthy.html?cid=6a00d8341c51e453ef01774396501f970d#comment-form

http://www.onairdesignla.com/article/judy-moody-kitchen-custom-wallpaper?page=4#comment-2736

http://symbiotix.net/articles/how-add-one-or-more-custom-submit-handlers-drupal-form#comment-9028

http://www.inputout.com/blog/2011/jul/07/61/?c=62902

http://www.vinomaniac.tv/videos/90/tasting-special-cuvee-at-bollinger.html#

http://www.ilovesuper.com/blog/index.php?op=ViewArticle&articleId=1990&blogId=3

http://www.designdump.com/if-graphic-design-were-a-dance%E2%80%A6.aspx

http://toreal.blogs.com/toronto/2011/12/november-toronto-housing-market-healthy.html?cid=6a00d8341c51e453ef017c31f2e349970b#comment-form

http://www.fusicles.co.uk/Articles/tabid/189/articleType/ArticleView/articleId/91738/How-much-is-your-enterprise-worth.aspx

http://yaplog.jp/backlinks/archive/3#commentform

http://www.idiotsonsports.com/2011/12/happy-festivus.html

http://thebeautybrains.com/bbforum/discussion/1967/temporary-hair-straighteners

http://ourhomeschoolreviews.blogspot.com/2011/09/weekly-wrap-up-third-grade-11.html

http://www.hdofblog.com/2011/12/a-peek-into-my-kit/comment-page-1/#comment-6946

http://www.itsjusthair.com/2011/12/vacation-hair-grand-bahama.html?showComment=1348033846270#c7722155626546326346

http://www.thefemaleview.com/grow-healthy-hair/#comment_704390

http://www.princesshairstyles.com/2009/05/how-to-curl-hair-with-flat-iron.html?showComment=1348034036198#c4089801852166815365

http://www.bloggercoach.com/blog-post-series/#comment_704407

http://www.simplelooks.com/using-extension-hair-for-better-style/#comment_704416

http://www.paranormalparanormal.com/angels-grace-many-christmas-cards/#comment_704421

http://www.poprockfactory.com/zz-top/#comment_704438

http://www.moviemage.com/premium-rush-official-trailer-in-theaters-august-2012/#comment_704444

http://www.xfinance.com.au/aussie-banks-safe-from-shock/#comment_704479

http://www.stingystitches.com/recessionista-steals-part-5-last-part/#comment_704478

http://www.travelstring.com/google-world-wonders-project/#comment_704461

http://politizoid.com/blogozoid/item/307-greatest-moments-in-liberal-history-part-1

http://www.artistquirk.com/barry-barnett-paintings-for-sale/#comment_704499

http://canada.skiponover.com/a-good-reason-to-fly-on-air-canada-once/#comment_704500

http://www.travelstring.com/google-world-wonders-project/#comment_704461

http://www.onlinewritingjobs.net/tips-for-using-dragon-you-should-use-it-really/#comment_704480

http://politizoid.com/blogozoid/item/307-greatest-moments-in-liberal-history-part-1

http://blog.marketingtipsforauthors.com/2011/08/computer-issues.html

http://www.adayinhistory.net/this-day-in-history-jokes-and-world-records/49/#comment_704552

http://brindlestick.blogspot.com/2012/05/may-9th-sub-commttee-report-where-do-we.html?showComment=1348469740851#c7932200392795144275

http://www.houseofmissmouse.com/high-life/#comment_704548

http://www.ramblingstone.com/the-bar-and-the-brother/#comment_704549

http://tsnaturfoto.blogspot.com/2012/06/dovre-mtet-med-boltiten.html?showComment=1348050809976#c1793720519950649995

http://dapham.blogspot.com/2012/07/radyr-jakt.html?showComment=1348050394981#c5645850035760226391

http://fuglevennskap.blogspot.com/2012/06/dagens-fugl-nr-94.html?showComment=1348050709451#c1125155137409080956

http://www.weightlosswoman.net/study-on-weight-loss/#comment_704579

http://www.glamgoss.com/weight-loss-plateau-pain/#comment_704590

http://www.jokesy.com/weight-loss/#comment_704592

http://www.politicalcertainty.com/birthers-and-the-end-of-the-world/#comment_704607

http://www.moviefamous.com/review-for-obsessed/#comment_704608

http://www.devmonkey.edn.com/blog/jon-titus-blog/who-remembers-analog-computers?page=1#comment-11554

http://auboutdupetrole.ca/spip.php?article7#forum4484

http://dearbabyblog.com/post/31794944852/love-and-the-kitchen-bop-bop-ricks-pickled-okra#disqus_thread

http://howtogetridof-acne-scars.blogspot.com/2009/06/five-hidden-secrets-to-get-rid-of-acne.html?showComment=1343370020163#c5053085738031135000

http://site.3uz.com/story.php?title=reseller-web-hosting-services-domain-names-vps-and-dedicated-servers

http://www.diigz.com/technology/reseller-web-hosting-services-domain-names-vps-and-dedicated-servers/

http://www.kojaxx.com/technology/domain-names-9/

http://www.echoscrap.info/leblog/index.php?2007/05/19/23-comment-ecrire-en-spirale-avec-inkscape-par-doudou&cos=1&cos=1

http://www.lev-communication.fr/index.php/effet-coverflow-avec-mograph

http://toreal.blogs.com/toronto/2011/12/november-toronto-housing-market-healthy.html?cid=6a00d8341c51e453ef01774396501f970d#comment-form

http://designofpassion.blogspot.com/2010/09/new-design-collection.html?showComment=1343301241067#c900542750065952712

http://www.ammazzatecitutti.org/news/legalitalia-2011.-dal-6-al-9-agosto-a-reggio-calabria-presentato-il-programma-delle-iniziative-13.php#comments

http://byempowerment.blogspot.com/2007/03/primary-school-kids-talk-slavery.html

http://jeanphiblog.media-box.net/dotclear/index.php?2010/05/12/343-adobe-creative-suite-5-decouvrir-les-nouveautes-de-la-cs5-sur-adobetv&cos=1

http://www.kellyskitchensync.com/2011/12/spot-the-errors-6-answers.html#comment-6a00e54f087cd78834017616ee1999970c

http://gaileguevara.blogspot.com/2007/10/modern-architect-vancouver.html

http://theragblog.blogspot.com/2011/11/paul-rosenberg-american-deceptionalism.html

http://loucaspormissoni.blogspot.com/2011/10/ola-meninas-sei-que-demorou-mas.html?showComment=1343720127137#c5223835340232662524

http://www.ammazzatecitutti.org/news/onorata-sanita-arrestato-mimmo-crea-2.php#comments

http://www.idiotsonsports.com/2011/09/this-week-in-college-football_11.html

http://paradoxuganda.blogspot.com/2011/08/tia.html

http://www.thebudgetbabe.com/index.php?url=archives/5003-The-Look-for-Less-Dolce-Vita-Babette-Heels.html&serendipitycsuccess=true#feedback

http://orangify.com/story.php?id=814141

http://www.emusician.com/Default.aspx?tabid=273&EntryId=750

http://alexcameron24.bravejournal.com/entry/99430

http://www.advancedkd.co.uk/blog/whats-future-kitchen-design#comment-1939

http://jeanphiblog.media-box.net/dotclear/index.php?2009/12/20/336-flash-cs4-publication-a-100-footer&cos=1

http://blogs.stlawu.edu/daedwa06/2008/12/07/last-football-game/

http://www.hdofblog.com/2011/12/a-peek-into-my-kit/comment-page-1/#comment-6566

http://www.blogalag.com/blog/2011/11/meet-our-22-pound-thanksgiving-turkey.html#comment-6a00e54eded02d8833017743a010d8970d

Forum Site list

Take big forum site list. Here you can easily make backlink for your website.


1. http://forums.seochat.com
2. http://www.cre8asiteforums.com/forums
3. http://submitexpress.com/bbs
4. http://www.highrankings.com/forum
5. http://forums.digitalpoint.com/
6. http://www.v7n.com/forums
7. http://www.affiliateseeking.com/forums/
8. http://www.sitepoint.com/forums/

9. http://forums.seroundtable.com/
10. http://forums.teneric.co.uk
11. http://www.websitebabble.com/
12. http://www.webmasterforums.biz/
13. http://siteownersforums.com/
14. http://www.webmasterforums.com
15. http://www.webmaster-talk.com/
16. http://www.webmasterforumsonline.com/
17. http://ukseoforums.com
18. http://webforumz.com
19. http://www.australianwebmaster.com
20. http://www.webmastershelp.com
21. http://forums.ukwebmasterworld.com
22. http://www.webcosmoforums.com
23. http://www.daniweb.com/forums/
24. http://www.zymic.com/forum/
25. http://www.googlecommunity.com/forum/
26. http://www.smallbusinessforums.org/
27. http://forums.site-reference.com/
28. http://affiliate-marketing-forums.5s…eprograms.com/
29. http://www.dreamteammoney.com/
30. http://www.**********.com/
31. http://www.webdigity.com/
32. http://www.geekvillage.com/forums/
33. http://www.ewealth.com/
34. http://forums.seo.com/
35. http://www.webmasterdesk.org/
36. http://www.internetmarketingforums.net/
37. http://bbs.adultwebmasterinfo.com/
38. http://www.im4newbies.com/forum/
39. http://www.webmasterize.com/
40. http://www.webworkshop.net/seoforum
41. http://w3seo.org/42. http://www.webmaster-forum.net/
43. http://allcoolforum.com/
44. http://www.seorefugee.com/forums/
45. http://9mb.com/
46. http://www.searchbliss.com/forum/
47. http://www.decentdiscussions.com/
48. http://www.inboundlinksforum.com/
49. http://www.directoryjunction.com/forums/
50. http://www.frogengine.com/forum/
51. http://www.capitaltheory.com/
52. http://www.gptboycott.com/forum/
53. http://www.thegreennation.com/forums/
54. http://forums.feedburner.com/
55. http://forum.newsgator.com/
56. http://www.feedforall.com/forum/
57. http://www.bloggerforum.com/
58. http://www.bloggertalk.com/
59. http://www.bloggeries.com/forum/
60. http://www.blogbrafficschool.com/forums/
61. http://www.wbricks.com/
62. http://www.blogodirectory.com/forum/index.php
63. http://www.rss-forum.de/
64. http://forums.delphiforums.com/dreamhorse
65. http://forums.delphiforums.com
66. http://www.realestateforum.com/
67. http://loanofficerforum.com/forum/
68. http://www.freehostforum.com
69. http://www.cheftalk.com/forums/
70. http://www.discusscooking.com/forums/
71. http://www.cookingjunkies.com/
72. http://www.cookingforums.net/
73. http://www.paganforum.com/
74. http://forums.mysql.com/
75. http://developers.evrsoft.com/forum/
76. http://www.htmlforums.com/
77. http://www.geekpoint.net/
78. http://www.talkfreelance.com/
79. http://www.talk-mania.com/
80. http://www.webmastershelp.com/
81. http://www.adobe.com/support/forums
82. http://forums.cnet.com/
83. http://forums.amd.com/
84. http://forums.microsoft.com/
85. http://forums.afterdawn.com
86. http://www.aqua-soft.org/board/
87. http://softwarecommunity.intel.com/i…/en-us/Forums/
88. http://forums.windowsforum.org/
89. http://forums.xandros.com/
90. http://forums.oracle.com/forums91. http://www.cultofiphone.org/forums/
92. http://forum.notebookreview.com/
93. http://www.techsupportforum.com/
94. http://www.notebookforums.com/
95. http://www.gamespot.com/forums/
96. http://www.bungie.net/Forums/
97. http://forums.worldofwarcraft.com/
98. http://mygamebuilder.com/forum/
99. http://forums.gentoo.org/
100. http://www.bookforum.com
101. http://forums.onlinebookclub.org/
102. http://forum.skype.com
103. http://forums.onewed.com/
104. http://www.bunchobrides.com/
105. http://forum.tattootattoo.info
106. http://www.wahm.com/forum/
107. http://amsci-forum.amsci.org/
108. http://bbpress.org/forums/
109. http://www.theadminzone.com/forums/
110. http://mathforum.org/
111. http://forums.comicbookresources.com/
112. http://www.flickr.com/help/forum/en-us
113. http://forums.photobucket.com/
114. http://opensourcephoto.net/forum/
115. http://forum.hot4s.com.au/
116. http://www.gardenstew.com/
117. http://www.blossomswap.com/garden-forums/
118. http://www.gardenweb.com/
119. http://www.homegardenguides.com/garden-forum
120. http://chronicle.com/forums/
121. http://acapella.harmony-cenbral.com/forums/
122. http://www.votefortheworst.com/forum/
123. http://www.ableton.com/forum/
124. http://forum.hot4s.com.au/
125. http://forums.myspace.com/
126. http://forums.wsj.com/
127. http://paymentprocessing.cc/
128. http://thehyipforum.com/
129. http://www.diggsamachar.com/adrforum/
130. http://forums.cnet.com/
131. http://cellphoneforums.net/
132. http://www.cellphonehacks.com/
133. http://www.i-love-dogs.com/forums/
134. http://www.globalpaw.com/forum/
135. http://www.chazhound.com/forums/
136. http://www.publichealthforums.com/
137. http://www.bravelforum.org/
138. http://forums.bravel.com/
139. http://forums.touristclick.com/140. http://forums.metacafe.com/
141. http://www.movie-list.com/forum/
142. http://addictsports.com/baseball/
143. http://www.baseballtalkpro.com/forum/
144. http://forum.videolan.org
145. http://www.codingforums.com
146. http://codingforums.com
147. http://www.addthis.com/forum
148. http://forum.joomla.org
149. http://www.laikoko.cn/forums
150. http://www.cmsimple.com/forum
151. http://www.wrensoft.com/forum
152. http://guru-forum.net
153. http://pkp.sfu.ca/support/forum
154. http://newzcrawler.com/forum
155. http://bbs.eol.cn
156. http://kinder.univie.ac.at/forum
157. http://audacityteam.org/forum
158. http://www.newzcrawler.com/forum
159. http://arch.designcommunity.com
160. http://forum.metu.edu.br
161. http://forum.filezilla-project.org
162. http://www.awasu.com/forums
163. http://forum.whatismyip.com
164. http://www.securew2.org/forum
165. http://forums.foruminternet.org
166. http://www.phpbb.co.il
167. http://forums.mozilla.or.kr
168. http://www.claroline.net/forum
169. http://forums.phpbb-fr.com
170. http://message.snopes.com
171. http://www.softcatala.org/forum
172. http://forum.claroline.net
173. http://forums.cpanel.net
174. http://forums.searchenginewatch.com
175. http://www.careerbuilderforums.com
176. http://forum.siteground.com
177. http://forum.wordreference.com
178. http://www.iggsoftware.com/forums
179. http://forums.mozillazine.org
180. http://forums.yourkit.com
181. http://forums.spry.com
182. http://antionline.com
183. http://forum.wordpress-deutschland.org
184. http://sb.xrea.com
185. http://homeofficeforum.ca.com/homeofficeforum
186. http://forums.omnigroup.com
187. http://dvcreators.net/discuss
188. http://eudorabb.qualcomm.com189. http://www.antionline.com
190. http://sportstalk.deseretnews.com
191. http://forums.allaboutjazz.com
192. http://www.neweekly.com.cn/BBS
193. http://www.fckeditor.net/forums
194. http://forum.modblog.de
195. http://sends.hqu.edu.cn/bbs
196. http://forum.daemon-tools.cc
197. http://www.portugal-info.net/forum
198. http://forum.limewire.org
199. http://boards.core77.com
200. http://www.city-data.com/forum
201. http://forum.aumha.org
202. http://www.ozzu.com
203. http://www.forum.uni-hannover.de
204. http://www.chinalanguage.com/forums
205. http://www.textkit.com/greek-latin-forum
206. http://www.419legal.org
207. http://extjs.com/forum
208. http://www.yumichong.com
209. http://forums.naseej.com
210. http://forums.devx.com
211. http://en.forum.laptop.org
212. http://ubuntuforums.org
213. http://forums.fatakat.com
214. http://www.techimo.com/forum
215. http://www.freewebsitetemplates.com/forum
216. http://www.ddth.com
217. http://www.alice.org/community
218. http://forum.boxee.tv
219. http://forum.springframework.org
220. http://forums.foxitsoftware.com
221. http:/br/abajo.todosjuntos.org
222. http://www.baltimoresun2.com/talk
223. http://www.sanparks.org/forums
224. http://www.idpf.org/forums
225. http://www.cmsimpleforum.com
226. http://www.forum.littleone.ru
227. http://www.mlbsupport.com/forum
228. http://www.htmlvalidator.com/CSEForum
229. http://chinalanguage.com/forums
230. http://ulbralingua.com/forums
231. http://forum.parallels.com
232. http://forums.pligg.com
233. http://www.hockeydb.com/vb
234. http://forum.physicianspractice.com
235. http://c4arab.com/forums
236. http://forum.domaingo.de
237. http://fhq.forumer.com238. http://forums.zmanda.com
239. http://www.forum.onlineconversion.com
240. http://www.iesaf.fi/sauna
241. http://www.webhostingcommunity.com
242. http://www.svetovalnica.com/klepetalnica
243. http://forum.rp.sg
244. http://www.000webhost.com/forum
245. http://forums.futura-sciences.com
246. http://forum.ibusu.info
247. http://www.iurk.org/forum
248. http://www.nhse.org
249. http://forum.lhcdefense.org
250. http://forum.ertonline.gr/deytero
251. http://www.security-forums.com
252. http://duc.digidesign.com
253. http://forums.macosxhints.com
254. http://forums.ams-net.org
255. http://forum.isilo.com
256. http://www.forumsig.org
257. http://www.finlandlive.info
258. http://forums.kayako.com
259. http://forums.multimap.com
260. http://forum.imageshack.us/forum
261. http://www.kirupa.com/forum
262. http://icl.cs.utk.edu/lapack-forum
263. http://www.unla.edu.ar/foropfp
264. http://www.photopost.com/forum
265. http://www.archiveforum.tv
266. http://aumha.net
267. http://www.brooklynian.com
268. http://forums.mozillazine.jp
269. http://germanforum.cri.cn
270. http://yumichong.com
271. http://www.online-literature.com/forums
272. http://kirupa.com/forum
273. http://www.campusblues.com/forum
274. http://mlbsupport.com/forum
275. http://www.sachs.earth.columbia.edu/commonwealth/forum
276. http://forums.lablit.com
277. http://discuss.infidels.org
278. http://flashpanoramas.com/forum
279. http://neurotalk.psychcenbral.com
280. http://www.eleconomista.es/foros
281. http://www.sitepoint.com/forums
282. http://www.haydoo.com/forum
283. http://forum.meteonetwork.it
284. http://wysiwygwebbuilder.com/forum
285. http://www.sosmath.com/CBB
286. http://forums.breehugger.com287. http://forums.careerbuilder.com
288. http://www.saksalaiset.fi/forum
289. http://forum.mikrotik.com
290. http://www.googlecommunity.com
291. http://forum.redlers.com
292. http://www.gamecareerguide.com/forums
293. http://3d.designcommunity.com
294. http://forum.littleone.ru
295. http://forums.seedsavers.org
296. http://forum.framasoft.org
297. http://portugal-info.net/forum
298. http://www.colboard.com
299. http://www.skyscrapercity.com
300. http://forum.ilmeteo.it
301. http://www.inkscapeforum.com
302. http://www.cvtips.com/career_advice_forum
303. http://bb.nightskylive.net/asterisk

304. http://forum.sape.ru
305. http://forum.kinopolska.pl
306. http://www.skepticforum.com
307. http://www.pcwelt.de/forum
308. http://www.rocketwerx.com/forum
309. http://forum.nashuatelegraph.com
310. http://foxitsoftware.com/bbs
311. http://www.jwv.org/forum
312. http://forum.onlineconversion.com
313. http://www.phinished.org
314. http://tv.winelibrary.com/forum
315. http://www.postfix.ru
316. http://forum.qarbon.com
317. http://boards.brutv.com
318. http://forum.freeforums.org
319. http://www.nisus.com/forum
320. http://inside.insa-lyon.fr
321. http://www.ubcbotanicalgarden.org/forums
322. http://forums.debian.net
323. http://www.milonic.com/forum
324. http://forums.xkcd.com
325. http://forums.techsmith.com
326. http://www.testfreaks.com/forum
327. http://www.foxitsoftware.com/bbs
328. http://forum.phpwcms.org
329. http://forum.qgis.org
330. http://www.mebrolyrics.com
331. http://www.litec-computer.de/community
332. http://user.services.openoffice.org/en/forum
333. http://www.ergonomics.org.uk
334. http://www.shatters.net/forum
335. http://www.addictionsearch.com/forums336. http://forum.future-internet.eu
337. http://suprbay.org
338. http://www.howtoforge.de/forum
339. http://web.tu.no/forum
340. http://www.emaildiscussions.com
341. http://forum.biblioteka20.pl
342. http://www.mkportal.it/support
343. http://mfmb.tovarnaidej.com/forum
344. http://www.hostmonsterforum.com
345. http://www.nationmaster.com/forums
346. http://www.mozilla-enigmail.org/forum
347. http://forum.greenpeace.org/int
348. http://forum.statcounter.com/vb
349. http://www.hostforum.ru
350. http://phpwsforums.com
351. http://forum.visagesoft.com
352. http://www.envirolink.org/forum
353. http://www.askaboutmoney.com
354. http://forum.werk.nl
355. http://www.prezzatech.com/community
356. http://forums.hostgator.com
357. http://forums.m-audio.com
358. http://flybase.org/forums
359. http://forums.digitalpoint.com
360. http://www.c4arab.com/forums
361. http://www.theergonomist.net
362. http://forums.miranda-im.org
363. http://openebook.org/forums
364. http://tmp.garyr.net/forum
365. http://www.podcastalley.com/forum
366. http://runeberg.org/forum
367. http://forum.undernet.org
368. http://www.phpbbguru.net/community
369. http://forum.klerk.ru
370. http://phpicalendar.net/forums
371. http://www.wowzamedia.com/forums
372. http://foro.comunidadjoomla.org
373. http://forum.ae.poznan.pl
374. http://www.forum.klerk.ru
375. http://forums.devnetwork.net
376. http://www.dealighted.com/forum
377. http://www.joomlaportal.de
378. http://forums.caspio.com
379. http://talk.baltimoresun.com
380. http://www.openebook.org/forums
381. http://forum.ovh.com
382. http://www.wysiwygwebbuilder.com/forum
383. http://www.thunderbird-mail.de/forum
384. http://forum.opencube.com385. http://www.brojaner-board.de
386. http://forum.yoono.com/forum
387. http://forum.arcabit.pl
388. http://www.hidef.com
389. http://richarddawkins.net/forum
390. http://forums.soe.ucsc.edu
391. http://djvu.org/forum/phpbb
392. http://xooit.xooit.com
393. http://www.apdaweb.org/forum
394. http://www.ceconline.edu/forum
395. http://forum.german-business-portal.info
396. http://www.booklookerforum.de
397. http://cauduongbkdn.com/f@rums
398. http://bbs.sends.cc
399. http://www.aiesec.org.mx/boards
400. http://biboz.net/comunidad
401. http://www.rafeonline.com
402. http://forums.securityinfowatch.com
403. http://tiev.net
404. http://vjforums.com
405. http://forums.rsna.org
406. http://www.theimagingsourceforums.com
407. http://forum.pon99.net
408. http://stagemag.co.il/forum
409. http://robotyka.internetdsl.pl
410. http://my.ocworkbench.com/bbs
411. http://www.ronpaulforums.com
412. http://www.romexpo.org/forum
413. http://www.forumosa.com/taiwan
414. http://www.quakecon.org
415. http://www.netelekbryk.com
416. http://forum.city.starazagora.net
417. http://www.flashforum.de/forum
418. http://www.rap.ru/forum
419. http://www.stazher.com
420. http://www.photoshop-designs.com/foro
421. http://forums.hostdime.com
422. http://forum.qip.ru
423. http://forum.arjlover.net
424. http://www.spamihilator.com/forum
425. http://www.forodepoker.org
426. http://www.auslaender.at/forum
427. http://forums.nexcess.net
428. http://c7y-bb.phparchitect.com
429. http://www.andymurray.com/forum
430. http://www.flubrackers.com/forum
431. http://forums.mexonline.com
432. http://www.apachefriends.org/
433. http://bbs.shzb.gov.cn434. http://www.aikidojournal.com/forums
435. http://www.prizyvnik.info/forum
436. http://www.thecomedystudio.com/forum
437. http://forum.crime-research.org
438. http://www.iditarodforums.com
439. http://bbs.topielts.com
440. http://forums.vste.org
441. http://www.blackberryforums.com
442. http://forum.theiphoneblog.com
443. http://sodaplay.dailyforum.net
444. http://forum.pardus-linux.org
445. http://www.ebay-forum.ru/phpBB2
446. http://www.ultimate-guitar.com/forum
447. http://forum.nie.com.pl
448. http://www.fsbmax.com/forum
449. http://www.heraldik-wappen.de
450. http://www.bibleworks.com/forums
451. http://forums.biotechinstitute.org
452. http://www.libertarians.ca/lpcbb
453. http://www.tivocommunity.com/tivo-vb
454. http://www.unicyclist.com/forums
455. http://forum.corecodec.com
456. http://forum.werkstoffe.de/forum
457. http://www.hpccommunity.org
458. http://forum.slysoft.com
459. http://forum.mp3tunes.com
460. http://www.brzepak.pl
461. http://boards.roadrunnerrecords.co.uk
462. http://www.homedistiller.org/forum
463. http://www.uigarden.net/forums
464. http://mod.cht.com.tw/phpbb
465. http://www.lesteh.ru/forum
466. http://forums.superherohype.com
467. http://www.chinaboard.de
468. http://www.worldofrenewables.com
469. http://forums.techpowerup.com
470. http://www.pacphone.com/forums
471. http://forums.mtbr.com
472. http://www.mikroskopie-breff.de
473. http://www.actuary.com/actuarial-discussion-forum
474. http://forums.vtiger.com
475. http://jollyrogerwest.com
476. http://forums.powweb.com
477. http://www.lawnsite.com
478. http://forum.znyata.com
479. http://www.novosti-kosmonavtiki.ru/phpBB2
480. http://forum.tetis.ru
481. http://forum.loinc.org
482. http://www.coachella.com/forum483. http://www.radiodijla.com/en/forums
484. http://forum.ovh.co.uk
485. http://forum.rss-world.info
486. http://forum.dbpoweramp.com
487. http://forums.hannity.com
488. http://www.dailyinfo.co.uk/ghfa
489. http://ophcrack.sourceforge.net/forum
490. http://forums.eurosport.fr
491. http://www.geschichtsforum.de
492. http://forum.arbuz.com
493. http://goldenvoice.com/forum
494. http://www.atheistnetwork.com
495. http://www.gbs-cidp.org/forums
496. http://forums.boof.com
497. http://forums.vif2.ru
498. http://forum.cocoatech.com
499. http://www.avayausers.com
500. http://forums.zita.be
501. http://forums.brossenrobotics.com
502. http://boxingscene.com/forums
503. http://www.mathhelpforum.com/math-help
504. http://www.perupolitica.com
505. http://www.vbforums.com
506. http://www.youngpoets.ca/forum
507. http://forum.featurecam.com
508. http://smarbrecovery.org/SMARTBoard
509. http://forum.df.eu/forum
510. http://www.infrance.ru/forum
511. http://www.siatkowatarnow.fora.pl
512. http://dev.fug.sg
513. http://www.ps3forums.com
514. http://gesah.net/vb/vb
515. http://www.upthedeise.com/waterfordmessageboard
516. http://www.handicap.fr/forum
517. http://www.clearhq.org/forum
518. http://azbyka.ru/forum
519. http://www.macforum.ch/forum
520. http://forum.digital-digest.com
521. http://www.joblo.com/forums
522. http://forum.soholaunch.com
523. http://www.wellspouse.org/forums
524. http://forum.teamphotoshop.com
525. http://daemonforums.org
526. http://www.filmmakermagazine.com/mboard
527. http://www.jazzpages.com/forum
528. http://forum.tmj.org
529. http://www.los-campesinos.co.uk
530. http://www.ocztechnologyforum.com/forum
531. http://www.englishpage.com/forums532. http://janisian.com/forum
533. http://www.otherhealth.com
534. http://www.corpus4u.org
535. http://forum.notebookreview.com
536. http://www.gimpforum.de
537. http://community.xat.com
538. http://www.janisian.com/forum
539. http://www.novosadski.net
540. http://forum.fujitsu-siemens.com/forum
541. http://www.actuatechina.com
542. http://forum.configserver.com
543. http://bbs.buccaneers.com
544. http://forums.vpslink.com
545. http://linuxmint.com/forum
546. http://forum.webhostlist.de/forum
547. http://www.mebrolyrics.com/forum
548. http://forums.cageprisoners.com
549. http://www.pagalguy.com/forum
550. http://forum.nta.org.tw
551. http://www.agaclar.net/forum
552. http://www.alldeaf.com
553. http://www.webhostingdigg.com
554. http://www.bautforum.com
555. http://www.kylie.co.uk/sayhey
556. http://www.drift.eur.nl/exbrascience
557. http://www.elanguage.cn/bbs
558. http://www.au.edu/webboard
559. http://www.gardenplansireland.com/forum
560. http://www.gipfelbreffen.at
561. http://forums.cadalyst.com
562. http://www.ummah.com/forum
563. http://www.rwdmag.com/forum
564. http://cyclingforums.com
565. http://www.techno-science.net/forum
566. http://www.gotoandlearnforum.com
567. http://forum.4theweb.nl
568. http://forum.mojepravo.net
569. http://neosmart.net/forums
570. http://www.hpc.ru/board
571. http://forum.djmag.com
572. http://www.ngohq.com
573. http://www.wilderssecurity.com
574. http://www.teach-nology.com/forum
575. http://forums.cooking.com
576. http://www.politische-bildung-brandenburg.de/forum
577. http://www.twilightlexiconforum.com
578. http://discussion.breocenbral.com
579. http://www.chauffeursforum.nl
580. http://www.karriarguiden.se/forum581. http://www.mediamonkey.com/forum
582. http://mtb.ru
583. http://www.petworld.ru/forum
584. http://forum.az-jenata.com
585. http://fvwm.lair.be
586. http://www.lexiconpro.com/Community
587. http://forum.plaxo.com
588. http://diariocronica.com.ar/foros
589. http://dev.sentilla.com/forums
590. http://www.lkgs.net
591. http://forum.artcam.com
592. http://forum.wix.com
593. http://bbs.hxsd.com
594. http://www.conceptart.org/forums
595. http://www.vtctalk.com
596. http://www.teacherfocus.com/forum
597. http://www.africanhiphop.com/phpbb
598. http://www.bulletprooftemplates.com/forum
599. http://ecomodder.com/forum
600. http://forum.jxedu.gov.cn/vbb
601. http://www.pearpc.net

602. http://www.swishzone.de
603. http://www.axigen.com/forum
604. http://www.femalefirst.co.uk/board
605. http://forum.kompas.com
606. http://www.act-us.info/forum
607. http://forum.ertonline.gr/ertonline
608. http://forumsrbija.toyotaadria.com
609. http://forum.3tera.com
610. http://forum.xda-developers.com
611. http://www.deepburner.com/forum
612. http://forums.tizag.com
613. http://www.dnforum.com
614. http://disc.na.org/servdisc
615. http://www.3g.co.uk/3GForum
616. http://forums.familybreedna.com
617. http://mythicalireland.com/forum
618. http://www.forum.wosp.org.pl
619. http://epforum.net
620. http://forum.whmcs.com
621. http://forum.realitatea.net
622. http://www.retailmenot.com/forum
623. http://forum.axishistory.com
624. http://www.plowsite.com
625. http://www.fcbes.com/forum
626. http://forum.blacknight.com
627. http://forum.donnavventura.com
628. http://vinabb.com
629. http://www.goldenvoice.com/forum630. http://www.pebri.co.il/forums
631. http://www.hmailserver.com/forum
632. http://forums.avault.com
633. http://suzukiassociation.org/suzukiforum
634. http://www.informatik-forum.at
635. http://forum.alpari.co.uk
636. http://forum.francofolies.fr
637. http://rounds.eyecarecenbre.org/rounds
638. http://www.wongkarwai.net/forums
639. http://www.lambdaphiepsilon.com/lfebb
640. http://roundcubeforum.net
641. http://council.smallwarsjournal.com
642. http://fpa.vnexpress.net
643. http://tokyopoliceclub.com/forum
644. http://e107.org/e107_plugins/forum/forum.php
645. http://forum.maxthon.com
646. http://forum.eeeuser.com
647. http://forum.bitdefender.com
648. http://forum.meebo.com
649. http://forum.cmsmadesimple.org
650. http://gallery.menalto.com/forum
651. http://forum.filezilla-project.org
652. http://www.shatters.net/forum/
653. http://forum.avantbrowser.com
654. http://forum.videolan.org
655. http://forum.kaspersky.com
656. http://tinymce.moxiecode.com/punbb/index.php
657. http://extjs.com/forum/
658. http://forum.mambo-foundation.org
659. http://forum.wordreference.com
660. http://forum.websitebaker2.org
661. http://forum.springframework.org
662. http://adblockplus.org/forum/
663. http://www.accessifyforum.com/
664. http://forum.419eater.com/forum/
665. http://www.epilepsyfoundation.org/efforums/forum/
666. http://tmp.garyr.net/forum/
667. http://forum.compiz-fusion.org
668. http://forum.notebookreview.com
669. http://forum.utorrent.com
670. http://forum.japantoday.com
671. http://www.skepticforum.com
672. http://www.thegameforum.com/gameforum.php
673. http://forum.free-games.com.au/forum/
674. http://www.gamesforum.com
675. http://www.gamesforum.ca
676. http://www.generalforum.com
677. http://forum.game-monitor.com/
678. http://forum.thegamecreators.com679. http://www.idevgames.com/forum/
680. http://community.codemasters.com/forum/
681. http://forum.i3d.net/
682. http://forum.igsky.com
683. http://forum.cabalonline.com
684. http://forum.unrealitytv.co.uk
685. http://www.enworld.org/forum/
686. http://www.userbars.be/forum/
687. http://www.game-warden.com/forum/
688. http://www.game-ost.ru/forum/
689. http://ffxi.allakhazam.com/forum.html
690. http://forum.rpg.net
691. http://community.guitarhero.com/forums/
692. http://blenderartists.org/forum/
693. http://www.nordinho.net/
694. http://community.codemasters.com/forum/
695. http://mwo.enjoymmo.com/forum/
696. http://forum.racesimcenbral.com
697. http://forum.codecall.net
698. http://game-editor.com/forum/
699. http://www.digitalhome.ca/forum/
700. http://www.garena.com/forum/
701. http://www.podcastalley.com/forum/
702. http://forum.gameforum.com.br
703. http://www.thebeijinger.com/forum/
704. http://www.pokemonelite2000.com/forum/
705. http://forum.paradoxplaza.com/forum/
706. http://forum.soccerlens.com/
707. http://www.diggygames.com/forum/
708. http://www.dslreports.com/forum/
709. http://www.homesonsale.co.uk/forum/
710. http://club.cdfreaks.com
711. http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb
712. http://www.sheffieldforum.co.uk/index.php
713. http://www.thaivisa.com/forum/
714. http://www.visordown.com/forum/
715. http://luminous-landscape.com/forum/
716. http://www.laserforum.org
717. http://www.bangingtunes.com/forum/
718. http://forums.gumbree.com
719. http://www.hometheaterforum.com/htf/index.php
720. http://forum.mambo-foundation.org/
721. http://www.testfreaks.com/forum/
722. http://www.styleforum.net/index.php
723. http://www.westendgames.com/forum/
724. http://www.forum.spreadshirt.com/
725. http://www.largeformatphotography.info/forum/
726. http://steadfast.net/forum/
727. http://www.subdreamer.com/forum/728. http://forum.developers.facebook.com/
729. http://forum.ctc.org.uk/
730. http://www.city-data.com/forum/
731. https://forum.shsu.edu/forum/
732. http://www.bloggeries.com/forum/
733. http://www.whiskymag.com/forum/
734. http://forum.purseblog.com/
735. http://www.visordown.com/forum/
736. http://forum.abestweb.com/
737. http://www.thebudgetfashionista.com/fashion-forum/
738. http://www.webmasterforums.com/
739. http://www.bmx-forum.com/
740. http://forum.keanemusic.com
741. http://www.affiliateforum.com.au/forum/
742. http://forum.affiliatebot.com
743. http://www.moreniche.com/forum

Basic PC shortcut keys

Basic PC shortcut keys


The below basic shortcut keys are a listing of shortcut keys that will work with almost all IBM compatible computers and software programs. It is highly recommended that all users keep a good reference of the below shortcut keys or try to memorize the below keys. Doing so will dramatically increase your productivity.
Shortcut KeysDescription
Alt + FFile menu options in current program.
Alt + EEdit options in current program
F1Universal Help in almost every Windows program.
Ctrl + ASelect all text.
Ctrl + FOpen find window for current document or window.
Ctrl + SSave current document file.
Ctrl + XCut selected item.
Shift + DelCut selected item.
Ctrl + CCopy selected item.
Ctrl + InsCopy selected item
Ctrl + VPaste
Shift + InsPaste
Ctrl + PPrint the current page or document.
HomeGoes to beginning of current line.
Ctrl + HomeGoes to beginning of document.
EndGoes to end of current line.
Ctrl + EndGoes to end of document.
Shift + HomeHighlights from current position to beginning of line.
Shift + EndHighlights from current position to end of line.
Ctrl + Left arrowMoves one word to the left at a time.
Ctrl + Right arrowMoves one word to the right at a time.

Source From : computerhope

oDesk Search Engine Optimization Test answer

oDesk Search Engine Optimization Test answer  



1.  If a website’s search engine saturation with respect to a particular search engine is 20%, what does it mean?
a. 20% of the webpages of the website have been indexed by the search engine
b. Only 20% of the pages of the website will be indexed by the search engine
c. 20% of the websites pages will never be indexed
d. The website ranks in the first 20% of all websites indexed by the search engine for its most important search terms

2.  10 people do a web search. In response, they see links to a variety of web pages. Three of the 10 people choose one particular link. That link then has a __________ clickthrough rate.
a. less than 30%
b. 30 percent
c. more than 30%

3.  Which of the following factors have an impact on the Google PageRank?
a. The total number of inbound links to a page of a web site
b. The subject matter of the site providing the inbound link to a page of a web site
c. The text used to describe the inbound link to a page of a web site
d. The number of outbound links on the page that contains the inbound link to a page of a web site

4.  What does the 301 server response code signify?
a. Not Modified
b. Moved Permanently
c. syntax error in the request
d. Payment is required
e. The request must be authorized before it can take place

5.  If you enter ‘Help site:www.go4expert.com’ in the Google search box, what will Google search for?
a. It will open up the Google help pages applicable to www.go4expert.com
b. It will find pages about help within www.go4expert.com
c. It will only find page titles about help within www.go4expert.com
d. It will direct you to the request page for re-indexing of www.go4expert.com



6.  What is Anchor Text?
a. It is the main body of text on a particular web page
b. It is the text within the left or top panel of a web page
c. It is the visible text that is hyper linked to another page
d. It is the most prominent text on the page that the search engines use to assign a title to the page

7.  Which of the following free tools/websites could help you identify which city in the world has the largest search for the keyword – “six sigma”?
a. Yahoo Search Term Suggestion Tool
b. Alexa
c. Google Traffic Estimator
d. Google Trends
e. WordTracker

8.  What term is commonly used to describe the shuffling of positions in search engine results in between major updates?
a. Waves
b. Flux
c. Shuffling
d. Swaying

9.  Are RSS/Atom feeds returned in Google’s search results?
a. Yes
b. No

10.  Which of the following statements regarding website content are correct?
a. If you have two versions of a document on your website, Google recommends that you only allow the indexing of the better version
b. Linking to a page inconsistently does not affect the way Google views the page/s. Examples of inconsistent linking could be http://www.go4expert.com/page/ and http://www.go4expert.com/page and http://www.go4expert.com/page/index.htm.
c. Syndicating your content could lead to Google viewing the material as duplicate
d. Placeholders for pages which do not have content are never viewed as duplicate content by Google

11.  What does the term Keyword Prominence refer to?
a. It refers to the fact that the importance of choosing high traffic keywords leads to the best return on investment
b. It refers to the importance attached to getting the right keyword density
c. It refers to the fact that the keywords placed in important parts of a webpage are given priority by the search engines
d. It refers to the fact that the keywords in bold font are given priority by the search engines

12.  What is the term for Optimization strategies that are in an unknown area of reputability/validity?
a. Red hat techniques
b. Silver hat techniques
c. Grey hat techniques
d. Shady hat techniques

13.  Which of the following statements is correct with regard to natural links?
a. They are two way links (reciprocal links)
b. They are from authority websites
c. They are voluntary in nature
d. They are from .edu or .gov extension websites

14.  Which of the following can be termed as good keyword selection and placement strategies?
a. Targeting synonyms of the main keyword
b. Targeting the highest searched keywords only
c. Copying competitor keywords
d. Optimizing five or more keywords per page

15.  What does the 302 server response code signify?
a. It signifies conflict, too many people wanted the same file at the same time
b. The page has been permanently removed
c. The method you are using to access the file is not allowed
d. The page has temporarily moved
e. What you requested is just too big to process

16.  Which of the following statements about FFA pages are true?
a. They are greatly beneficial to SEO
b. They are also called link farms
c. They are paid listings
d. They contain numerous inbound links

17.  What is the name of the search engine technology due to which a query for the word ‘actor’ will also show search results for related words such as actress, acting or act?
a. Spreading
b. Dilating
c. RSD (realtime synonym detection)
d. Stemming
e. Branching

18.  What will the following robots.txt file do?
User-agent:Googlebot
Disallow:/*?
User-agent:Scooter
Disallow:
a. It will allow Google to crawl any of the dynamically generated pages. It will also allow thealtavista scooter bot to access every page
b. It will disallow Google from crawling any of the dynamically generated pages. It will also disallow the altavista scooter bot from accessing any page
c. It will disallow Google from crawling any of the dynamically generated pages. It will allow the altavista scooter bot to access every page
d. None of the above

19.  Which of the following statements about RSS are correct?
a. It is a form of XML
b. It stands for Realtime streamlined syndication
c. It is a good way of displaying static information
d. It is a microsoft technology

20.  Which of the following statements are correct with regard to using javascript within the web pages?
a. It uses up the valuable space within the webpage, which should be used for placing meaningful text for the search engines
b. Search engines cannot read Javascript
c. It is a good idea to shift the Javascript into a separate file
d. Most of the search engines are unable to read links within Javascript code

21.  Which of the following options are correct regarding the Keyword Effectiveness Index (KEI) of a particular keyword?
a. It is directly proportional to the popularity of the keyword
b. It is inversely proportional to the competiton for the keyword
c. It is directly proportional to the chances of the keyword ranking on the first page of the Google search results

22.  What is the illegal act of copying of a page by unauthorized parties in order to filter off traffic to another site called?
a. Trafficjacking
b. Visitorjacking
c. Viewjacking
d. Pagejacking

23.  Which of the following search engines offers a popular list of the top 50 most searched keywords?
a. Google
b. Yahoo
c. AOL
d. Lycos

24.  Which of the following search engines or directories provides the main search results for AOL?
a. Lycos
b. DMOZ
c. Google
d. Yahoo
e. Windows Live

25.  Which of the following can be termed as appropriate Keyword Density?
a. 0.01-0.1%
b. 0.1-1%
c. 3-4%
d. 7-10%
e. More than 10%

26.  The following robots meta tag directs the search engine bots:
<META NAME=”robots” CONTENT=”noindex,nofollow”>
a. Not to index the homepage and not to follow the links in the page
b. Not to index the page and not to follow the links in the page
c. To index the page and not to follow the links in the page
d. Not to index the page but to follow the links in the page

27.  What is Keyword Density?
a. The number of times the keyword is used / (DIVIDED BY) the total word count on page – (MINUS)the total words in HTML on the page
b. The number of times the keyword is used X (MULTIPLIED BY) the total word count on page
c. The number of times the keyword is used in the page description
d. The number of times the keyword is used in the page title
e. The number of times the keyword is used / (DIVIDED BY) the total word count on the page

28.  Which of the following are examples of agents?
a. Internet Explorer
b. Search engine spiders
c. Opera
d. SQL Server database attached to a website

29.  If you search for the term “iq test” in the Word Tracker keyword suggestion tool, will it return the number of independent searches for the term “iq”?
a. Yes
b. No

30.  Cloaking is a controversial SEO technique. What does it involve?
a. Increasing the keyword density on the web pages
b. Offering a different set of web pages to the search engines
c. Hiding the keywords within the webpage
d. Creating multiple pages and hiding them from the website visitors

31.  Which of the following facts about Alexa are correct?
a. Alexa provides free data on relative website visitor traffic
b. Alexa and Quantcast provide information on visitor household incomes
c. Alexa is biased towards US based traffic
d. Quantcast only tracks people who have installed the Quantcast toolbar
This is the last question of your test.

32.  Google gives priority to themed in-bound links.
a. True
b. False

33.  Which of the following methods can help you get around the Google Sandbox?
a. Buying an old Website and getting it ranked
b. Buying a Google Adwords PPC campaign
c. Placing the website on a sub domain of a ranked website and then 301 re-directing the site after it has been indexed
d. Getting a DMOZ listing

34.  s Page is used to:
a. Attract visitors from the search engines straight onto the Hallway Page
b. Organizes the Doorway Pages
c. Helps people navigate to different Doorway Pages
d. Enables search engine bots to index the Doorway Pages

35.  Which of the following options describes the correct meaning of MouseTrapping?
a. The technique of monitoring the movement of the mouse on the webpage
b. The technique of monitoring the area on which an advertisement was clicked
c. The web browser trick, which attempts to redirect visitors away from major websites through a spyware program
d. The web browser trick, which attempts to keep a visitor captive at on a website

36.  What is the most likely time period required for getting a Google page rank?
a. 1 week
b. 3 weeks
c. 2 months
d. More than 3 months

37.  All major search engines are case sensitive.
a. True
b. False

38.  Which of the following website design guidelines have been recommended by Google?
a. Having a clear hierarchy and text links
b. Every page should be reachable from at least one static text link
c. If the site map is larger than 100 or so links, you should break the site map into separate pages
d. Keeping the links on a given page to a reasonable number (fewer than 100)
e. Use less than 30 images or graphics per page

39.  How are site maps important for the search engine optimization process?
a. Site maps help the search engine editorial staff to quickly go through a website, hence ensuring quicker placement
b. Google gives credit to the websites having site maps. The GoogleBot looks for the keyword or title “Site Map” on the home page of a website.
c. Site maps help the search engine spider pick up more pages from the website
d. None of the above

40.  Google looks down upon paid links for enhancing page rank. If a website sells links, what action/s does Google recommend to avoid being penalized?
a. The text of the paid links should state the words “paid text link” for Google to identify it as a paid link
b. Only Paid text links to non profit websites should be accepted
c. Paid links should be disclosed through the “rel=nofollow” attribute in the hyperlink
d. Paid links should be disclosed through the “index=nofollow” attribute in the hyperlink